Firehawk Sport
18 sizes · from 1,975 kr
Always included at Däckgruppen
- • Mounting and balancing
- • Environmental fee and disposal of your old tyres
- • Free advice on the right tyres for your car
Does this tyre fit your car?
Enter your registration number and we'll show which sizes fit.
18 matching
| Dimension | EU label | Stock | Price | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|
BA70 | 01 | 1,975 kr/ea | Read more | |
BA70 | 013 | 2,533 kr/ea | Buy | |
BA70 | 07 | 2,516 kr/ea | Buy | |
BA70 | 016 | 3,074 kr/ea | Buy | |
BA70 | 04 | 2,768 kr/ea | Buy | |
BA70 | 01 | 3,029 kr/ea | Read more | |
BA70 | 08 | 3,040 kr/ea | Buy | |
BA70 | 013 | 2,768 kr/ea | Buy | |
BA70 | 08 | 3,375 kr/ea | Buy | |
BA70 | 01 | 3,281 kr/ea | Read more | |
BA70 | 01 | 3,784 kr/ea | Read more | |
CA70 | 06 | 3,174 kr/ea | Buy | |
CA70 | 06 | 3,375 kr/ea | Buy | |
CA70 | 04 | 3,704 kr/ea | Buy | |
AA70 | 011 | 3,520 kr/ea | Buy | |
CA70 | 02 | 3,815 kr/ea | Read more | |
CA70 | 05 | 3,163 kr/ea | Buy | |
CA70 | 02 | 3,749 kr/ea | Read more |
Firestone Firehawk Sport225/40R18 | 92 | Y
BA70011,975 kr/eaRead moreFirestone Firehawk Sport225/45R18 | 95 | Y
BA700132,533 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport225/35R19 | 88 | Y
BA70072,516 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport225/45R19 | 96 | Y
BA700163,074 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport235/35R19 | 91 | Y
BA70042,768 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport235/40R19 | 96 | Y
BA70013,029 kr/eaRead moreFirestone Firehawk Sport245/45R19 | 102 | Y
BA70083,040 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport255/35R19 | 96 | Y
BA700132,768 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport265/35R19 | 98 | Y
BA70083,375 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport275/30R19 | 96 | Y
BA70013,281 kr/eaRead moreFirestone Firehawk Sport275/40R19 | 105 | Y
BA70013,784 kr/eaRead moreFirestone Firehawk Sport225/35R20 | 90 | Y
CA70063,174 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport235/35R20 | 92 | Y
CA70063,375 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport245/30R20 | 90 | Y
CA70043,704 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport245/45R20 | 103 | Y
AA700113,520 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport255/30R20 | 92 | Y
CA70023,815 kr/eaRead moreFirestone Firehawk Sport255/35R20 | 97 | Y
CA70053,163 kr/eaBuyFirestone Firehawk Sport265/30R20 | 94 | Y
CA70023,749 kr/eaRead more
